Toscana Room Spray
CREED
$95Color
NaAbout the Creed Toscana Room Spray
The Creed Toscana Room Spray is a na bath & body for women and made in France. It is priced at $95 at Vêtir, available in ONE SIZE.
WHAT IT IS Inspired by the fragrant gardens of Tuscany, Toscana creates a classic floral scent for any home. A fragrant cloud of tuberose and iris are fused together to create this powdery home perfume. Elegant and enticing, this floral blend is the most luxurious way to instantly add fragrance to any room. 5 oz. Made in France. NOTES Tuberose Iris HOW TO USE IT Spray into the air to scent any home and enhance the atmosphere. Repeat as desired. ABOUT THE BRAND Established in 1760, the house of Creed began as a perfumer exclusively for King George III and his royal court. The English brand's fragrances became available to the public in 1970, and its iconic scents, including the best-selling Aventus For Her, use the highest-quality ingredients sourced from around the globe. Fragrances - Creed > Creed > Saks Fifth Avenue. Creed.
Product Details
- Brand
- Creed
- Category
- Health & Beauty
- Subcategory
- Bath & Body
- Color
- Na
- Made in
- France
- Available sizes
- ONE SIZE
- Reference
- 675a8e5076f42b7a2aa3fc54
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Creed Toscana Room Spray vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the Read return policy before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products
Creed
Women's Tabarome Millesime Cologne Flacon
$780
Creed
Women's Fleurissimo Eau de Parfum Flacon 8.4 oz
$960
Creed
Cananga Room Spray
$95
Creed
Sea Island Room Spray
$95
Creed
Fleurissimo Perfume
$460
Creed
Women's Royal Water Eau de Parfum Flacon
$780
Creed
Acqua Fiorentina Eau de Parfum 2.5 oz
$460
Creed Toscana Room Spray — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Creed Toscana Room Spray cost?
The Creed Toscana Room Spray is $95 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic France-made quality.
What sizes are available for Creed Toscana Room Spray?
The Creed Toscana Room Spray is available in sizes: ONE SIZE. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Creed Toscana Room Spray made of?
The Creed Toscana Room Spray is crafted from premium materials and made in France. WHAT IT IS Inspired by the fragrant gardens of Tuscany, Toscana creates a classic floral scent for any home. A fragrant cloud of tuberose and iris are fused together to create this powdery home perfume.
How to style the Creed Toscana Room Spray?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Creed Toscana Room Spray in Na. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Creed Toscana Room Spray?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. Read return policy Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.