Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver
GUCCI
$810Color
SilverAbout the Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver
The Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver is a silver necklaces for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $810 at Vêtir.
From the Interlocking G collection. This sterling silver necklace is adorned with interlocking G pendants embedded into the flat chain links. Sterling silver/ enamel Lobster clasp Jewelry cleaner Made in Italy SIZE Length with extender, about 19. 6" (50 cm) ABOUT THE BRAND First launched in 1921 the Italian luxury fashion house quickly became known for its fine leather craftsmanship and accessories. Today, under Demna Gvasalia, the visionary brand continues to redefine fashion trends, while celebrating creativity and innovation. Gucci's contemporary designs include shoes, clothing and accessories-often boasting the iconic horsebit motif. Fine Fashion Jewelry - Gucci Jewelry - A > Gucci > Saks Fifth Avenue. Gucci. Color: Silver.
Product Details
- Brand
- Gucci
- Category
- Jewelry And Watches
- Subcategory
- Necklaces
- Color
- Silver
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Reference
- 67b18faf04203756b1a79c7a
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the Read return policy before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver necklace
$480

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver necklace
$510

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver pendant necklace
$590

Gucci
Interlocking G pendant necklace
$350

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver bracelet
$470

Gucci
Silver Interlocking G bracelet
$450

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver ring
$430

Gucci
Interlocking G sterling silver ring
$460
Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver cost?
The Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver is $810 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What is the Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver made of?
The Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. From the Interlocking G collection. This sterling silver necklace is adorned with interlocking G pendants embedded into the flat chain links.
How to style the Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver in Silver. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Gucci Interlocking G Sterling Silver Gourmette Necklace - Silver?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. Read return policy Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.